pacmap-content

Name Party District Primary Primary Runoff General
Katie Britt R S2 - $5,000 $5,000
Mike Rogers R AL-3 $3,000 - $2,000
Jerry Carl R AL-1 $2,000 - -
Robert Aderholt R AL-4 - $5,000
Dale Strong R AL-5 - $2,500 -
Terri Sewell D AL-7 - - $1,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Lisa Murkowski R S1 $5,000 $5,000
Don Young R AK-AL $2,500 -

 

Name Party District Primary General
David Schweikert R AZ-1 - $1,000
Juan Ciscomani R AZ-6 - $5,000
Greg Stanton D AZ-9 $2,500 -
Committee 2021 2022
Getting Stuff Done PAC (Sinema)  $5,000 $5,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
John Boozman R S1 $5,000 -
Rick Crawford R AR-1 $1,500 $1,000
French Hill R AR-2 $4,000 -
Steve Womack R AR-3 $1,000 -
Bruce Westerman  R AR-4 $2,000 -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Alex Padilla D CA-S2 - $2,500
Doug LaMalfa R CA-01 $1,000 -
John Garamendi D CA-10 $2,500 -
Jim Costa D CA-16 $1,000 -
David Valadao R CA-21 $5,000 -
Jimmy Panetta D CA-19 $2,500 -
Kevin McCarthy  R CA-20 $5,000
Mike Garcia R CA-25 $5,000 -
Grace Napolitano D CA-32 - $2,500
Young Kim R CA-39 $5,000 -
Ken Calvert R CA-42 - $1,000
Michelle Steel R CA-48 $5,000 $2,500
Brian Maryott R CA-29 - $2,500
Committee 2021 2022
Majority PAC (McCarthy)  - $5,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Joe O'Dea R CO-S1 $5,000 $5,000
Jason Crow D CO-05 $1,500 -
Doug Lamborn  R CO-06 $1,000 -
Barb Kirkmeyer R CO-08 - $2,500

 

Name Party District Primary General
John Larson  D CT-1 - $1,000
Joe Courtney  D CT-2 - $1,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Lisa Blunt Rochester D DE-AL - $2,500
Committee 2021 2022
First State PAC (Sen. Carper) $5,000 -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Marco Rubio R FL-S2 $2,500 $5,000
Neal Dunn R FL-2 - $1,000
Kat Cammack R FL-3 $1,500 $1,000
Aaron Bean R FL-4 - $1,500
John Rutherford R FL-5 $1,000 -
Michael Waltz R FL-6 - $1,000
Daniel Webster R FL-11 - $2,500
Gus Bilirakis R FL-12 - $1,000
Amanda Makki R FL-13 $2,500 -
Scott Franklin R FL-15 $1,000 -
Vern Buchanan R FL-16 $2,500 $2,500
Brian Mast R FL-18 $1,000 $1,500
Byron Donalds R FL-19 $1,000 -
Mario Diaz-Balart R FL-25 $3,500 $1,500
Carlos Gimenez R FL-26 $3,500 -
Maria Elvira Salazar R FL-27 $2,500 -

 

Name Party District Primary Primary Runoff General
Buddy Carter R GA-1 $2,500   -
Drew Ferguson R GA-3 $2,500   -
Rich McCormick R GA-7 - $2,500 -
Austin Scott R GA-8 - $2,500 -
Mike Collins R GA-10 - - $2,500
Barry Loudermilk R GA-11 - - $2,500
Jennifer Strahan R GA-14 $1,500   -
Rick Allen R GA-12 $4,000  
David Scott D GA-13 $2,500   -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Ed Case D HI-01 - $1,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Mike Crapo R ID-S1 $5,000 $2,500
Mike Simpson R ID-02 $3,500 -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Brad Schneider D IL-10 - $1,000
Mike Bost R IL-12 $1,000 -
Rodney Davis  R IL-13 $5,000 -
Adam Kinzinger R IL-16 $2,000 -
Esther Joy King R IL-17 $2,500 $2,500
Darin LaHood R IL-18 $2,500 -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Todd Young R IN-S1 $2,500 $2,500
Jackie Walorski R IN-2 $1,500 -
Jim Banks  R IN-3 $1,000 -
Greg Pence R IN-6 $1,000 -
Larry Bucshon R IN-8 - $1,000
Trey Hollingsworth R IN-9 $1,000 -

 



Name  Party District Primary General
Chuck Grassley R IA-S1 $5,000 $5,000
Ashley Hinson  R IA-1 $3,500 $1,500
Mariannette Miller-Meeks R IA-2 $3,500 -
Zach Nunn R IA-3 - $2,500
Randy Feenstra R IA-4 $2,500 $1,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Jerry Moran R S2 $2,500 $2,500
Tracey Mann R KS-1 $1,000 -
Jake LaTurner R KS-2 - $1,000
Amanda Adkins R KS-3 $5,000 $5,000
Ron Estes R KS-4 - $1,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Rand Paul R KY-S2 - $2,500
James Comer  R KY-1 $2,000 $3,000
Andy Barr R KY-6 $1,500 $1,000
Committee 2021 2022
Bluegrass Committee (Sen. McConnell) $5,000 $5,000

 

Name Party District Special Primary Primary General
Steve Scalise R LA-1   - $5,000
Julia Letlow R LA-5 $2,500 $3,000 -
John Kennedy R LA-S2 - $2,500 -
Mike Johnson R LA-4 - $1,000 -
Garret Graves R LA-6 - $1,000 $4,000
Committee 2021 2022
Continuing America's Strength and Security PAC (Sen. Cassidy) $2,500 -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Committee 2021 2022
Treasure State PAC (Sen. Tester) - $2,500

 

Name Party District Primary General
Andy Harris R MD-1 - $1,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Richie Neal D MA-1 $5,000 -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Jack Bergman R MI-1 $1,000 -
Bill Huizenga R MI-2 - $1,000
Peter Meijer R MI-3 $2,500 -
John Moolenaar R MI-4 - $1,000
Fred Upton R MI-6 $1,000 -
Lisa McClain R MI-9 $1,000 -
John James R MI-10 $2,500 -
Tim Walberg R MI-5 $3,500 -
Tom Barrett R MI-7 $2,500 -

Name Party District Primary General
Tom Emmer R MN-06 $1,000 -

 

Name Party District Primary Primary Runoff General
Trent Kelly R MS-1 $1,000 - -
Michael Guest  R MS-3 $1,000 $2,500 -
Steven Palazzo R MS-4 $1,000 - -
Mike Ezell R MS-4 - - $2,500
Committee 2021 2022
Responsibility and Freedom Work PAC (Sen. Wicker) - $5,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Ann Wagner R MO-2 $2,000 $1,000
Blaine Luetkemeyer R MO-3 - $2,500
Mark Alford R MO-4 - $2,000
Sam Graves R MO-6 $3,500 -
Eric Burlison R MO-7 - $2,000
Jason Smith R MO-8 $2,500 $2,500

 

Name Party District Primary General

 

Name Party District Primary General
Mike Flood R NE-1 - $2,000
Don Bacon R NE-2 $5,000 $5,000
Adrian Smith  R NE-3 $2,500 $2,500
Committee 2021 2022
Nebraska Sandhills PAC (Fischer) $2,500 -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Adam Laxalt R S2 - $5,000
Mark Robertson R NV-1 - $5,000
Mark Amodei R NV-2 $2,500 -
April Becker R NV-2 $2,500 $5,000
Steven Horsford R NV-4 $1,000 $2,500

 

Name Party District Primary General
Chuck Morse R NH-S2 $5,000 -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Donald Norcross D NJ-1 - $1,000
Jeff Van Drew  R NJ-2 $2,500 -
Christopher Smith  R NJ-4 $2,500 -
Josh Gottheimer D NJ-5 - $2,500
Mikie Sherrill D NJ-11 - $2,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Yvette Herrell R NM-2 $1,000 $2,500

 

Name Party District Primary Special Primary Special General General
Andrew Garbarino R NY-2 $2,500 - - -
Hakeem Jeffries D NY-8 $1,000 - - $2,500
Nicole Malliotakis R NY-11 $3,500 - - $1,500
Mike Lawler D NY-17 - - - $2,500
Marc Molinaro R NY-19 - - $2,500 $5,000
Elise Stefanik R NY-21 $2,500 - - $2,500
Nick Langworthy R NY-23 - $2,500 - $1,000
John Katko R NY-24 $2,500 - - -
Brian Higgins R NY-27 $1,000 - - -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Greg Murphy R NC-3 - $1,000
Virginia Foxx R NC-5 $5,000
David Rouzer R NC-7 $5,000 -
Richard Hudson R NC-8 $1,000 $1,500
Patrick McHenry R NC-10 $2,500 -
Chuck Edwards R NC-11 - $1,000
Ted Budd R S2 $5,000
Committee 2021 2022
More Conservatives PAC (McHenry) $2,500 -

 

 

Name Party District Primary General
John Hoeven R ND-S1 $2,500 $2,500
Kelly Armstrong R ND-AL $1,000 $2,500

 

Name Party District Primary General
Troy Balderson R OH-12 $1,000 -
Dave Joyce R OH-14 $1,000 -
Mike Carey R OH-15 - $2,500
Anthony Gonzalez R OH-16 $2,500 -
Bob Gibbs R OH-7 $1,500
J.D. Vance R OH-S2 - $5,000

 

Name Party District Primary Primary Runoff General
Avery Frix R OK-2 $2,500 $5,000 -
Tom Cole R OK-4 $1,000 - $1,500
Stephanie Bice R OK-5 $2,500 - -
James Lankford R OK-S1 $2,500 - $2,500
Markwayne Mullin R OK-S2 $2,500 $5,000 -
Committee 2021 2022
Fund for a Conservative Future (Inhofe) $5,000 -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Ron Wyden D OR-S1 $2,500
Suzanna Bonamici D OR-1 - $1,000
Earl Blumenauer D OR-3 $5,000 -
Peter DeFazio D OR-4 $2,500 -
Val Hoyle D OR-4 - $3,500
Kurt Schrader D OR-5 $3,000 -
Lori Chavez-DeRemer R OR-5 - $3,500

 

Name Party District Primary General
Mehmet Oz R S2 - $5,000
Brian Fitzpatrick R PA-1 $2,500 $2,500
Lisa Scheller R PA-7 $2,500 $1,500
Jim Bognet R PA-8 $2,500 $1,500
Lloyd Smucker R PA-11 $2,500 -
Guy Reschenthaler R PA-14 $1,500 $1,000
Glenn Thompson R PA-15 $2,500 -
Jeremy  Shaffer R PA-17 - $5,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Allan Fung R RI-02 - $5,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Tim Scott R SC-S2 $2,500 $2,500
Nancy Mace R SC-1 $5,000 -
Joe Wilson R SC-2 - $2,500
Tom Rice R SC-7 $5,000 -
Russell Fry R SC-7 - $1,500

 

Name Party District Primary General
John Thune R SD-S1 $5,000 -
Dusty Johnson R SD-AL $3,500 $2,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Tim Burchett R TN-2 - $1,000
Chuck Fleischmann  R TN-3 $1,000 -
David Kustoff R TN-8 - $2,500

 

Name Party District Primary Primary Runoff General
Nathaniel Moran R TX-1 $1,000   -
Dan Crenshaw R TX-2 $1,000   -
Van Taylor R TX-3 $1,000   -
Kevin Brady R TX-8 $2,500  
Moragn Luttrell R TX-8 -   $1,000
Michael McCaul R TX-10 -   $1,000
Kay Granger R TX-12 $5,000  
Randy Weber R TX-14 $1,000   $1,000
Monica De La Cruz R TX-15 $2,500   $2,500
Pete Sessions R TX-17 $1,500   -
Chip Roy R TX-21 $1,000   -
Troy Nehls R TX-22 $1,000   $1,000
Tony Gonzales R TX-23 $2,500   -
Beth Van Duyne R TX-24 $3,500   $1,500
Henry Cuellar D TX-28 $5,000 $5,000 $2,500
Brian Babin R TX-36 $1,000   $1,000
Wesley Hunt R TX-38 $2,500   -

 

Name Party District Primary General
Blake Moore R UT-1 $3,000 -
John Curtis R UT-3 - $5,000
Burgess Owens R UT-4 $3,000 $2,000

 

Name Party District Primary General

 

Name Party District Primary General
Rob Wittman  R VA-1 $2,000 $1,000
Jennifer Kiggans R VA-2 - $5,000
Abigail Spanberger D VA-7 - $2,500

 

Name Party District Primary General
Jaime Herrera-Beutler R WA-3 $3,500
Dan Newhouse R WA-4 $2,500
Cathy McMorris-Rodgers R WA-5 $5,000 $5,000
Rick Larsen D WA-2 $1,000 $1,500
Matt Larkin R WA-8 - $5,000
Marilyn Strickland D WA-10 - $1,000
Committee  2021 2022

CMR PAC (McMorris Rodgers)

- $5,000

 

Name Party District Primary General

 

Name Party District Primary General
David McKinley R WV-1 $5,000 $5,000
Carol Miller R WV-2 $2,500 -
Committee 2021 2022
Wild & Wonderful PAC (Capito) $5,000 $2,500
Country Roads PAC (Manchin)  $2,500 $5,000

 

Name Party District Primary General
Ron Johnson R S1 $2,500 $2,500
Glenn Grothman R WI-6 - $1,000
Mike Gallagher  R WI-8 $1,000 $1,500

 

Name Party District Primary General
Liz Cheney R WY-AL $5,000